Classement 10 km - 2016

Nom Prénom Numéro Catégorie Temps Classement par Cat. par Sexe Club
GOASDOUE Yosi 1086 SE 00:30:45 1 1 1 A3 TOURS
LEGOUT Jérémy 302 SE 00:30:51 2 2 2 FREERUN
BARREAU Charles Henri 303 SE 00:31:56 3 3 3 FREERUN
FERRAND Richard 1039 V1 00:32:26 4 1 4 AC ROMORANTIN
FERNANDES Tony 749 V1 00:32:44 5 2 5 JA MONTFORT GESNOIS
VILDY Nathan 1040 JU 00:32:59 6 1 6 AC ROMORANTIN
BARREAU Louis 372 SE 00:32:59 7 4 7 FREERUN
CARRE Anthony 423 SE 00:33:10 8 5 8 RSSC
LE BRONEC David 549 SE 00:33:20 9 6 9 JOUE RUNNING 37
RIBREAU Sébastien 926 SE 00:33:46 10 7 10  
GERAY Stéphane 495 V1 00:33:55 11 3 11 EVMA
DURECHOU Julien 472 SE 00:34:03 12 8 12 RSSC
VALERA Thomas 704 SE 00:34:05 13 9 13 PASS RUNNING
AUPECLE Arnaud 1030 SE 00:34:06 14 10 14 CAV
LAABIL Said 736 SE 00:34:10 15 11 15 A3 TOURS
LAMAIN Lindsay 1104 SE 00:34:14 16 12 16 A3 TOURS
RICHARD Bruno 658 V1 00:34:17 17 4 17 JOUE RUNNING 37
OGER Teddy 1124 V1 00:34:25 18 5 18  
LE BRUN Sebastien 550 V1 00:34:39 19 6 19 FREERUN
MENARD Aurélien 587 SE 00:34:45 20 13 20  
GREGOIRE Yann 508 V1 00:34:59 21 7 21 FREERUN
RIVIERE Max 660 SE 00:35:20 22 14 22 ASPTT TOURS
PASQUIER Patrick 1047 V1 00:35:20 23 8 23 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
BLIN Arnaud 395 SE 00:35:21 24 15 24 US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME
GENIER Grégoire 494 SE 00:35:39 25 16 25 JOUE RUNNING 37
COLOMBANI Pierre-Yves 440 SE 00:35:40 26 17 26 RSSC
DOLLET David 1036 V1 00:35:41 27 9 27 AC ROMORANTIN
PITON Yohan 1097 SE 00:35:42 28 18 28 AC ROMORANTIN
DUROX Julien 1139 SE 00:35:45 29 19 29  
GRANDIN Adrien 783 SE 00:35:49 30 20 30  
VEYER Vincent 314 SE 00:35:51 31 21 31  
GODARD Valentin 734 ES 00:35:55 32 1 32 A3 TOURS
LE TALLEC Grégor 855 SE 00:35:59 33 22 33  
BONNEAU Valentin 934 SE 00:36:00 34 23 34 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
HAMDAOUI Rachid 735 V1 00:36:01 35 10 35 A3 TOURS
TROTTEREAU Jérôme 1093 V1 00:36:09 36 11 36  
APPLINCOURT Harald 1101 SE 00:36:10 37 24 37 JOUE RUNNING 37
BEJEAULT Richard 930 V2 00:36:18 38 1 38 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
MET Stéphane 591 V1 00:36:20 39 12 39 EVMA
BERTRAND Corentin 383 ES 00:36:29 40 2 40 JOUE RUNNING 37
RABOT Laurent 647 V1 00:36:33 41 13 41 VINEUIL SPORTS
MAILLARD Kevin 828 SE 00:36:38 42 25 42 JOUE RUNNING 37
AUTRIC Jean-Marc 929 SE 00:36:40 43 26 43 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
PINEAU Pierre-Hugues 315 SE 00:36:45 44 27 44 ASPTT TOURS
MEUNIER Régis 593 V1 00:36:48 45 14 45 ASPTT TOURS
RZEZNIKIEWICZ Xavier 1113 SE 00:36:51 46 28 46 RSSC
MINAULT Sébastien 1114 V1 00:36:52 47 15 47  
BIGOT Franck 387 V2 00:36:54 48 2 48  
LERAY Richard 565 V1 00:36:56 49 16 49 RSSC
BARBARIN Didier 366 V1 00:37:00 50 17 50 JOUE RUNNING 37
FRANCINEAU William 480 V2 00:37:04 51 3 51 SMAC
AURIAU FLORIAN 928 SE 00:37:05 52 29 52 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
MOLLET Alexandre 955 ES 00:37:06 53 3 53 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
FLECHEAU Bruno 477 V1 00:37:13 54 18 54 RSSC
LE GOFF Lionel 551 JU 00:37:20 55 2 55 RACING CLUB NANTAIS
ECHEVEST Eric 474 V1 00:37:21 56 19 56 FREERUN
BUISSON Christophe 418 V1 00:37:21 57 20 57 AS FONDETTES
LE BEHEREC Sophie 548 V1 00:37:27 58 1 1 FREERUN
CHAUMET David 432 SE 00:37:28 59 30 58  
BOURASSEAU Sylvain 332 SE 00:37:29 60 31 59 ASPTT TOURS
DUWIQUET Jean-Philippe 944 V1 00:37:30 61 21 60 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
THOMASSEAU Laurent 694 V1 00:37:31 62 22 61 JOUE RUNNING 37
GRANTAIS Bruno 507 V2 00:37:32 63 4 62 USEAB
DEBAILLY Sébastien 457 V1 00:37:33 64 23 63 US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME
MADRE Nicolas 570 V1 00:37:40 65 24 64 RSSC
SORREAU Jérémy 687 SE 00:37:41 66 32 65 AS FONDETTES
NOEL Thomas 1059 SE 00:37:45 67 33 66  
BLET Valérian 394 ES 00:37:47 68 4 67  
HENAULT Kilian 1009 ES 00:37:49 69 5 68 ASPTT TOURS
FREMEAUX Nicolas 878 SE 00:37:49 70 34 69 A3 TOURS
SOMMEREUX Sébastien 686 SE 00:37:49 71 35 70 JOUE RUNNING 37
BLAIS Cyril 389 SE 00:37:50 72 36 71 SMAC
MONGAULT Charlie 599 SE 00:37:52 73 37 72  
HUOT Elie 529 V1 00:37:54 74 25 73 RSSC
RIBIERE Pascal 1056 V1 00:37:59 75 26 74 CAM
BOISTARD Tony 911 SE 00:38:00 76 38 75 ASPTT TOURS
ANDRE Frédéric 1077 V2 00:38:06 77 5 76 ADC LOCHES
GOVERNO Cyril 923 SE 00:38:06 78 39 77  
DOLAINE Loic 719 V1 00:38:07 79 27 78 SAINT BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIR
GOSSELIN Pierre 502 SE 00:38:07 80 40 79 RSSC
GILLET Nicolas 496 SE 00:38:09 81 41 80 JOUE RUNNING 37
GALPIN Jean-Luc 1050 V2 00:38:11 82 6 81 USR AC
CARDINAULT David 1075 V1 00:38:13 83 28 82  
LE BEHEREC Maxime 547 V1 00:38:16 84 29 83  
GAUTIER Nicolas 491 SE 00:38:17 85 42 84 JOUE RUNNING 37
SAVATON Jack 1079 V2 00:38:19 86 7 85  
MARIN Laurent 576 V1 00:38:23 87 30 86 AS FONDETTES
MAILLARD Patrick 892 V2 00:38:32 88 8 87 JOUE RUNNING 37
TREMBLAY Grégory 700 V1 00:38:32 89 31 88 JOUE RUNNING 37
SCHMIDT Wilfried 1068 SE 00:38:33 90 43 89 AC ROMORANTIN
SUET Franck 806 V1 00:38:40 91 32 90  
GUERIN Pascal 511 V1 00:38:45 92 33 91  
BAILLOUX Laurent 363 V1 00:38:47 93 34 92 VINEUIL SPORTS
MOYER Louis 721 CA 00:38:55 94 1 93 ADC LOCHES
RENARD Thibaut 652 SE 00:38:57 95 44 94 US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME
PETIT Dominique 618 V2 00:38:57 96 9 95 US VENDOMOISE ATHLETISME
CAUDRILLIER Thierry 982 V1 00:38:59 97 35 96  
MARTINS Thomas 584 SE 00:39:00 98 45 97 FREERUN
BRICHET JOHAN 411 ES 00:39:04 99 6 98 ALS MONTLOUIS
NONET Hugo 610 CA 00:39:08 100 2 99  
GAMITO Esteban 751 JU 00:39:09 101 3 100 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
FORT Frédérick 717 SE 00:39:11 102 46 101 ASC BNPP TOURS
BEAUGILLET Jean-François 374 V2 00:39:13 103 10 102 ASPTT TOURS
ROY-BACHET Hervé 872 SE 00:39:14 104 47 103  
DUFER Cyril 339 SE 00:39:16 105 48 104  
FEIX Paul 475 JU 00:39:25 106 4 105 CAP TRAIL LUYNES
COUTANCEAU Nicolas 450 SE 00:39:25 107 49 106 LES GALOPINS DES BOIS
BARRANGER Gary 1083 SE 00:39:27 108 50 107  
JEAN Fabrice 535 V1 00:39:27 109 36 108 FREERUN
PRIEUR Quentin 643 SE 00:39:27 110 51 109  
GALLOU Olivier 785 V2 00:39:30 111 11 110 EVMA
MOUS Guillaume 307 SE 00:39:33 112 52 111  
EL GHERIBI Malek 1137 V2 00:39:35 113 12 112 ADC LOCHES
TOUSSAINT Arnaud 738 CA 00:39:40 114 3 113 A3 TOURS
HUBERT Patrice 528 V1 00:39:41 115 37 114  
GUILLON Laurent 516 SE 00:39:41 116 53 115 JOUE RUNNING 37
JEZEQUEL Jean-Christophe 857 SE 00:39:43 117 54 116 CAP ASR
DUBOIS Nicolas 716 SE 00:39:45 118 55 117 ASC BNPP TOURS
CHEVRIER Thomas 942 SE 00:39:49 119 56 118 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
ROZE Thierry 714 V1 00:39:53 120 38 119 AS ROTO SPORTS
GUILLON Antoine 514 ES 00:39:58 121 7 120 JOUE RUNNING 37
FOUQUET Jean-Philippe 1111 V1 00:40:03 122 39 121 TC JOUE
GUYON Bruno 1043 V1 00:40:03 123 40 122 AC ROMORANTIN
GATILLON Daniel 945 V2 00:40:03 124 13 123 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
ACHRAF M Hir 954 SE 00:40:04 125 57 124 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
GENTILHOMNE Patrick 1017 V1 00:40:05 126 41 125  
BLANCHECOTTE Jean-Claude 391 V3 00:40:06 127 1 126 EVMA
CHARCELLAY Pascal 430 V1 00:40:07 128 42 127 JOUE RUNNING 37
ROBIN Alexis 664 CA 00:40:09 129 4 128  
TEYSSANDIER Muriel 692 SE 00:40:10 130 1 2 FREERUN
BOLEVE Jean-Yves 1121 V2 00:40:11 131 14 129 JOUE RUNNING 37
TOUCHARD Romuald 697 SE 00:40:11 132 58 130 CREDIT MUTUEL
MARCHAUD Philippe 574 V1 00:40:11 133 43 131  
BARBANSON Gilles 1033 V2 00:40:15 134 15 132 AC ROMORANTIN
PILLAUDIN David 1072 V1 00:40:16 135 44 133 RSSC TRIATHLON
LAUNAY Julien 544 SE 00:40:16 136 59 134  
GODARD Frédéric 1038 V2 00:40:17 137 16 135 AC ROMORANTIN
GERBAUD Fabien 1096 V1 00:40:20 138 45 136 IAE TOURS
BASSETTE Willy 894 SE 00:40:22 139 60 137 JOUE RUNNING 37
UGUEN Serge 1061 SE 00:40:23 140 61 138 ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME
PAPIN Franck 615 V2 00:40:23 141 17 139 ACC 37
JAN Dominique 866 V2 00:40:28 142 18 140 JOUE RUNNING 37
BUCHET Mickaël 417 SE 00:40:28 143 62 141 RSSC
CORNET Bruno 803 V2 00:40:29 144 19 142 ASPTT TOURS
CHIRON Franck 766 V1 00:40:29 145 46 143 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
ARROUET Carole 356 SE 00:40:34 146 2 3 ASPTT TOURS
YVERNOGEAU Patrice 883 V1 00:40:35 147 47 144 ASPTT TOURS
BRUNEAU Thierry 415 V1 00:40:36 148 48 145 ASPTT ARGENTAN
MINZIERE Franck 597 V1 00:40:36 149 49 146  
FOLTRAN Franck 755 V2 00:40:38 150 20 147 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
POMMARD DENNEVAULT Elodie 1012 SE 00:40:40 151 3 4 JOUE RUNNING 37
MARTELLY Bruno 317 V1 00:40:43 152 50 148 ASPTT TOURS
ALIBAY Claude 353 V1 00:40:43 153 51 149 ASPTT TOURS
VIOLLET Frédéric 760 V2 00:40:48 154 21 150 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
HENRY Yaél 754 CA 00:40:48 155 5 151 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
BRUNEAU Jocelyne 935 V1 00:40:49 156 2 5 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
WICZEWSKI-GARNIER Bénédicte 1029 SE 00:40:52 157 4 6 VVF
ROY Simon 308 SE 00:40:53 158 63 152  
PROVOST Anthony 1103 V1 00:40:58 159 52 153 ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME
MARLIER Jérôme 1102 V1 00:40:59 160 53 154 ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME
AZEMA Brice 1046 SE 00:40:59 161 64 155  
BRUSSEAU Gwladys 416 V1 00:41:00 162 3 7 ECO CJF
NAU Frédéric 606 SE 00:41:01 163 65 156 RSSC
TERTRIN Gaetan 958 SE 00:41:03 164 66 157 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
SAUVAGE Didier 676 V3 00:41:03 165 2 158 OCCBA
CLOCHARD Cédric 988 V1 00:41:05 166 54 159 ACC 37
MENNESSON Axel 588 CA 00:41:05 167 6 160 FIL BLEU
PLANTIVEAU Pierre 630 SE 00:41:05 168 67 161  
BLANGEZ Didier 1037 V2 00:41:06 169 22 162 A3 TOURS
CHIRAC Pierre 757 V1 00:41:08 170 55 163 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
GANDON Didier 488 V1 00:41:08 171 56 164 EVMA
PLOQUIN Gilbert 632 V2 00:41:10 172 23 165 ASL MICHELIN
MANARESI Denis 1118 V1 00:41:16 173 57 166 AC ROMORANTIN
LAVIGNE Thimotey 1108 SE 00:41:21 174 68 167  
LAUTIER Thibault 546 ES 00:41:23 175 8 168 FREERUN
LECARPENTIER Yves 554 V2 00:41:25 176 24 169 ASPTT TOURS
KADDOUR Mansour 1008 V2 00:41:26 177 25 170 JOUE RUNNING 37
MORIN Yvon 873 V2 00:41:26 178 26 171  
PAIN Sébastien 1138 V1 00:41:31 179 58 172  
ROLLAND Dimitri 666 JU 00:41:34 180 5 173  
CRUCHET Dany 453 V1 00:41:37 181 59 174 SMAC
GUERIN Dominique 879 V2 00:41:38 182 27 175  
PIQUET Gwendoline 626 SE 00:41:39 183 5 8 SCO ANGERS
PIQUET Patrice 627 V2 00:41:39 184 28 176 ES DU VAL D'ANJOU BEAUFORT
RICHARD Alain 657 V2 00:41:39 185 29 177 ASPTT TOURS
PRUNIER Jean-Marc 645 V1 00:41:40 186 60 178  
BOUAOUNE Ayel 795 CA 00:41:41 187 7 179  
MORISSEAU Alexandre 1087 SE 00:41:41 188 69 180 JOUE RUNNING 37
LE DEUFF Betty 1041 V1 00:41:42 189 4 9 AC ROMORANTIN
FROGER Cédric 485 SE 00:41:43 190 70 181 JOGG'IN TOURS
GEVREY Claude 1053 V2 00:41:44 191 30 182  
MARTIN Vincent 581 V1 00:41:44 192 61 183 ASPTT TOURS
CHAIGNEAU Benoit 429 ES 00:41:45 193 9 184 ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT
RAVEAUX Romain 750 SE 00:41:46 194 71 185 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
BARBET Sébastien 367 V1 00:41:46 195 62 186 ACC 37
LEBOEUF Pierre-Marie 552 SE 00:41:51 196 72 187 USEAB
HUS Laurent 531 V1 00:41:54 197 63 188 ASPTT TOURS
HOGREL Dominique 523 V3 00:41:55 198 3 189 ASPTT TOURS
ROLAND Loic 665 SE 00:41:58 199 73 190 LOCHES TRIATHLON
DOSSEVI Denam 812 SE 00:41:59 200 74 191 A3 TOURS
GROSSI Tonino 904 V1 00:41:59 201 64 192 ACC 37
DUGUET Tanguy 1018 ES 00:42:01 202 10 193  
BERNARD Thierry 381 V1 00:42:01 203 65 194 FIL BLEU
LAPORTE Loic 540 SE 00:42:02 204 75 195 USR AC
PELLETIER Bastien 780 SE 00:42:03 205 76 196  
FRAYSSE Christophe 482 SE 00:42:04 206 77 197 USR AC
JUCQUOIS Eric 536 V2 00:42:05 207 31 198 ASL MICHELIN
RANDON NIEL Iannis 649 JU 00:42:05 208 6 199  
BERGOUGNOUX Bryan 1146 SE 00:42:07 209 78 200  
BALAGNY Nicolas 364 SE 00:42:12 210 79 201 VINEUIL SPORTS
GIRAULT Maxence 499 CA 00:42:13 211 8 202  
DUBUS Sylvain 468 SE 00:42:14 212 80 203  
GORIN Thomas 843 SE 00:42:17 213 81 204  
MAMOU Simon 1091 CA 00:42:17 214 9 205  
DESSABLES Mickaël 720 SE 00:42:18 215 82 206  
BELY Didier 378 V3 00:42:21 216 4 207 COURIR A ST GERVAIS
RIGUET Stephane 956 V1 00:42:22 217 66 208 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
BALLON Thomas 365 SE 00:42:23 218 83 209  
RAFIN Paul 874 SE 00:42:24 219 84 210  
BIGNON Frédéric 335 V1 00:42:28 220 67 211 TOURAINE EMBAUCHE RECYCLAGE
BERNAUD Nicolas 931 V1 00:42:29 221 68 212 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
DENNEVAULT David 1014 SE 00:42:29 222 85 213  
IBRE Sandrine 952 SE 00:42:29 223 6 10 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
BOURNY Pascal 405 V2 00:42:41 224 32 214 SMAC
ROLLIN Jean-Dominique 667 V2 00:42:44 225 33 215 SMAC
RIVOAL Clara 661 ES 00:42:44 226 1 11 FREERUN
TEXIER Stéphane 691 V1 00:42:46 227 69 216 ASPTT TOURS
NEAU Julien 776 SE 00:42:48 228 86 217  
WORZNIAK Florian 970 CA 00:42:53 229 10 218  
MOREAU Julien 1085 V1 00:42:53 230 70 219 SAS TRIATHLON
VERDIERE Sophie 1116 SE 00:42:55 231 7 12 VINEUIL SPORTS
DUPUIS Romain 1067 SE 00:42:57 232 87 220  
PROST Matthieu 1119 SE 00:42:59 233 88 221 VINEUIL SPORTS
SARIANGE Alexis 1035 ES 00:43:01 234 11 222 A3 TOURS
FROGER Mathieu 486 SE 00:43:01 235 89 223  
CROGUENNEC Jérémy 908 SE 00:43:03 236 90 224  
MOYER Karl 722 V1 00:43:03 237 71 225 ADC LOCHES
MERIOT Maxence 993 ES 00:43:05 238 12 226  
NADAL Emeric 313 SE 00:43:05 239 91 227  
ROULLIER Christophe 798 SE 00:43:06 240 92 228  
COEDELO François 1004 V2 00:43:08 241 34 229  
BARAULT Laurent 796 V2 00:43:12 242 35 230  
ANDISSAC Rémy 334 SE 00:43:12 243 93 231  
CHEVARD Sandrine 941 V1 00:43:13 244 5 13 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
SADRIN Benoit 673 V2 00:43:14 245 36 232  
HOSSELET Christel 526 SE 00:43:14 246 94 233  
SENECHAL Sébastien 682 V1 00:43:14 247 72 234 RSSC
MORISSE Jérôme 728 V1 00:43:15 248 73 235 CA VIERZON
STOCKY Christophe 759 V1 00:43:18 249 74 236 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
PETIT Eric 807 V1 00:43:19 250 75 237  
PAGNOUX Denis 996 V2 00:43:21 251 37 238  
COIQUIL Frédéric 1028 V1 00:43:21 252 76 239  
COUTEAU Céline 836 SE 00:43:24 253 8 14 CAP ASR
TESSIER Bruno 784 V2 00:43:25 254 38 240  
SAUVAGET Stéphane 786 V1 00:43:29 255 77 241  
BOIZAT Olivier 854 SE 00:43:29 256 95 242  
GAILLOT Franck 1122 V1 00:43:31 257 78 243 JOUE RUNNING 37
RONCIERE Xavier 978 V1 00:43:32 258 79 244  
REDON Bruno 999 V2 00:43:33 259 39 245 ACC 37
LAFARGE Johann 792 SE 00:43:34 260 96 246  
RENAUD Quentin 654 SE 00:43:42 261 97 247  
PETITJEAN Anne-Lise 887 SE 00:43:46 262 9 15 AL PORTERIE AC
THOUIN Nicolas 695 V1 00:43:49 263 80 248  
BLAIS Fabrice 390 SE 00:43:54 264 98 249 ACC 37
SAVATIER Didier 678 V1 00:43:55 265 81 250  
KHELLAD Jamal 998 V2 00:43:59 266 40 251  
CHEVREL BREARD Virginie 1082 V1 00:44:04 267 6 16 USR AC
BRUN Alexandre 340 ES 00:44:04 268 13 252  
BLANCHET Olivier 392 V1 00:44:09 269 82 253  
DUPETY Elodie 943 SE 00:44:11 270 10 17 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
BETTAIEB Ziad 1015 SE 00:44:12 271 99 254  
LEVEQUE Sébastien 1020 SE 00:44:13 272 100 255  
ARVAULT Guillaume 357 SE 00:44:13 273 101 256  
MEUNIER Régis 1134 V3 00:44:14 274 5 257  
RONDOLOTTO Alexandre 668 SE 00:44:17 275 102 258  
MERCIER Kevin 1095 SE 00:44:22 276 103 259 STMICROELECTRONICS
ROBERT Michaël 662 V1 00:44:23 277 83 260 VINEUIL SPORTS
CHAUDET Olivier 979 V2 00:44:23 278 41 261 ASPTT TOURS
MOUSSOUNI Abderrazak 605 V2 00:44:23 279 42 262 FIL BLEU
BACHOT Olivier 1013 V1 00:44:27 280 84 263 SAS TRI 37
LEMAITRE Grégory 1110 SE 00:44:29 281 104 264  
MOURGUES Laurent 966 V1 00:44:30 282 85 265 JOUE RUNNING 37
MEUNIER Mael 304 SE 00:44:34 283 105 266  
BOITIER Dominique 1117 V2 00:44:36 284 43 267  
BONSENS Laurent 401 V1 00:44:42 285 86 268 ADC LOCHES
LAPOUGEAS Franck 871 V1 00:44:42 286 87 269  
BROSSE Jeremy 414 SE 00:44:43 287 106 270  
OLIVIER Kevan 613 SE 00:44:44 288 107 271  
BENRACHED Mohamed 379 SE 00:44:44 289 108 272  
BOULAIN Pauline 903 ES 00:44:45 290 2 18  
ROULLET Antoine 671 ES 00:44:45 291 14 273 STADE NIORTAIS
BLAIN Ludovic 388 SE 00:44:46 292 109 274 VINEUIL SPORTS
BESNARD Arnaud 384 SE 00:44:46 293 110 275 VINEUIL SPORTS
COSTE Bruno 444 V2 00:44:48 294 44 276 AS FONDETTES
VIGNERON Robert 752 V1 00:44:51 295 88 277 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
PLISSON Pascal 631 V2 00:44:52 296 45 278  
MANDIN Philippe 898 V2 00:44:52 297 46 279 ADC LOCHES
BARON Jean-Philippe 964 V2 00:44:53 298 47 280  
VOGONDY Dominique 1092 V2 00:44:54 299 48 281  
DUFLOS Ghislain 470 SE 00:44:54 300 111 282  
HAMARD Sandrine 518 V1 00:44:59 301 7 19  
BOIRON Sophie 1120 SE 00:44:59 302 11 20 VINEUIL SPORTS
PLOTU Gilles 1011 V1 00:45:01 303 89 283  
BONDIS Christophe 398 SE 00:45:01 304 112 284 ASPTT TOURS
PIERSSENS Pascal 625 V1 00:45:01 305 90 285  
MEUNIER Jean-Pierre 592 V2 00:45:01 306 49 286 ASL MICHELIN
LEMMEL Elodie 563 SE 00:45:02 307 12 21 FREERUN
ESCHBACH Estelle 847 V1 00:45:02 308 8 22 JOUE RUNNING 37
DERNANE Driss 986 SE 00:45:03 309 113 287  
STEPHAN Mikaël 690 V1 00:45:06 310 91 288 CA MONTRICHARD FOOT
DECHARTRE Stéphane 1126 V1 00:45:07 311 92 289  
LENAIN Stéphanie 564 V1 00:45:07 312 9 23 JOUE RUNNING 37
DESGRANGES Christophe 927 V1 00:45:12 313 93 290  
BOUGRAS Damien 403 SE 00:45:13 314 114 291  
LESIEUR Eddy 976 SE 00:45:16 315 115 292  
LEFEVRE Sylvain 560 V1 00:45:18 316 94 293 RSSC
MENOUS Sébastien 839 V1 00:45:22 317 95 294 JOUE RUNNING 37
BABA Abderrahman 975 V2 00:45:24 318 50 295  
SAVATIER Valérie 679 V1 00:45:25 319 10 24  
MARCHE Jean Bernard 917 V2 00:45:26 320 51 296  
JACQUET Emilien 800 SE 00:45:27 321 116 297  
SALVY Lionel 674 SE 00:45:27 322 117 298 ASPTT TOURS
CLOEREC Fabien 991 SE 00:45:28 323 118 299  
HERAUT Samuelle 951 V1 00:45:30 324 11 25 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
ROBERT Alison 840 SE 00:45:30 325 13 26 SAS TRI 37
HERAUT Frederic 950 V1 00:45:30 326 96 300 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
DEPOND Nelly 463 SE 00:45:32 327 14 27 RSSC
BEUDIN Damien 987 ES 00:45:32 328 15 301  
LAROCHE Virginie 953 V1 00:45:33 329 12 28 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
OURCHID Benyoussef 1025 V1 00:45:39 330 97 302 CHEMINEAU
BAILLARGER Eric 361 V2 00:45:41 331 52 303  
COURTIN Jean-Luc 1078 V3 00:45:41 332 6 304  
HENRIQUES José 726 V1 00:45:42 333 98 305 STMICROELECTRONICS
TOURNEUX Patrick 698 V2 00:45:47 334 53 306 ASPTT TOURS
POUET Béatrice 637 V2 00:45:47 335 1 29 RSSC
CHICHERY Laurent 990 V1 00:45:48 336 99 307  
LIGOT Jonathan 569 SE 00:45:51 337 119 308  
GUILLET Olivier 513 V1 00:45:55 338 100 309 JOGG'IN TOURS
DEBURCK Yann 458 V1 00:45:55 339 101 310 JOUE RUNNING 37
BILLONNET Christophe 977 SE 00:45:57 340 120 311  
RAMBOURG Alexandre 1127 SE 00:45:58 341 121 312  
BARATEAU Yann 1144 SE 00:45:59 342 122 313  
MARAIS Maxime 771 SE 00:45:59 343 123 314  
CLEMENT Jean 810 V3 00:46:01 344 7 315 ASL MICHELIN
MOREAU Yves 1066 SE 00:46:01 345 124 316 JOUE RUNNING 37
RENAUD Laurent 653 V2 00:46:03 346 54 317  
MALASSIGNE Guillaume 572 SE 00:46:04 347 125 318  
SERAN Patrick 957 V2 00:46:08 348 55 319 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
BRAULT Stéphane 1003 V2 00:46:08 349 56 320  
BRUN Etienne 330 V1 00:46:10 350 102 321  
APPERE Victor 338 SE 00:46:12 351 126 322  
BARBARIN Laurent 1145 V1 00:46:15 352 103 323  
MALLET Franck 905 V1 00:46:16 353 104 324  
SEBILLE Anne-Pauline 680 SE 00:46:16 354 15 30 ASPTT TOURS
PICARD Jean-Pierre 621 V2 00:46:17 355 57 325 RSSC
NONET Jean-Charles 611 V1 00:46:20 356 105 326  
CARLI-BASSET Xavier 1001 V2 00:46:21 357 58 327  
COTTOT Sébastien 446 SE 00:46:23 358 127 328  
CHA John 427 SE 00:46:25 359 128 329 VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON
?Dossard #1090 1090 SE 00:46:26 360 129 330  
PITHON Olivier 628 V1 00:46:28 361 106 331 JOUE RUNNING 37
PERONNET Sandrine 1115 V1 00:46:29 362 13 31 ACC 37
SAVATIER Christophe 677 V1 00:46:30 363 107 332 JOUE RUNNING 37
MOLINIE Cédric 781 SE 00:46:31 364 130 333  
JOUBERT Aurélien 789 SE 00:46:31 365 131 334  
MAROIS Guy 1130 V3 00:46:33 366 8 335 ADC LOCHES
CADRA Stéphane 849 SE 00:46:34 367 132 336 AS RIPAULT
SIOUR Hervé 906 V1 00:46:35 368 108 337  
JAJOLET Hugo 1098 SE 00:46:36 369 133 338  
VIAU Loic 899 SE 00:46:39 370 134 339 ASPO
CHOU Jean-Charles 1054 V2 00:46:40 371 59 340 CAP TRAIL
SAULNIER Stéphane 909 V1 00:46:42 372 109 341  
CLEMENT Richard 439 SE 00:46:43 373 135 342 ADC LOCHES
TOUILLET Dominique 959 V2 00:46:43 374 60 343 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
GAUTHIER Guillaume 851 V1 00:46:44 375 110 344 EAJSP
DUPERTY David 773 SE 00:46:45 376 136 345  
BRETGE Jean-Jacques 859 V2 00:46:49 377 61 346  
BUYS Nathalie 937 V1 00:46:56 378 14 32 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
GENOIS Thomas 882 SE 00:46:59 379 137 347  
CLEMENT Michel 438 V3 00:46:59 380 9 348 ADC LOCHES
DUPORTAL Frédéric 471 V1 00:47:03 381 111 349  
MONROSTY Bertrand 746 V1 00:47:04 382 112 350 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
BOINEAU Laure 397 SE 00:47:05 383 16 33 ALS MONTLOUIS
CHABOT Maëlle 731 ES 00:47:07 384 3 34 A3 TOURS
BARAULT David 797 SE 00:47:07 385 138 351  
FOLTZ Marion 311 JU 00:47:08 386 1 35  
LAURON MOREAU Dominique 545 V2 00:47:09 387 62 352 ASL MICHELIN
CHAMBON François-Marie 881 SE 00:47:10 388 139 353  
AUTRIC Anne-Rozenn 359 SE 00:47:12 389 17 36  
TOURNEUX Pascal 831 V2 00:47:13 390 63 354  
BERTHOME Fabrice 382 V1 00:47:14 391 113 355  
GOURDET Clément 504 SE 00:47:15 392 140 356  
GUENZI Catherine 832 V2 00:47:16 393 2 37  
GUIONNIERE Jean-Jacques 517 V3 00:47:17 394 10 357 CAP ROCHECORBON
WAITZMANN Didier 748 V3 00:47:19 395 11 358 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
LECOMTE Dany 556 V2 00:47:20 396 64 359 JOUE RUNNING 37
LEONARDO Manuel 1123 V2 00:47:23 397 65 360 ACC 37
CORMIER Aude 443 SE 00:47:23 398 18 38 FREERUN
ADEM Anthony 351 V1 00:47:24 399 114 361  
FRADIN Thierry 897 V2 00:47:26 400 66 362  
MARIAU Rudy 868 V1 00:47:29 401 115 363  
DESCHAMPS Jérôme 465 V1 00:47:29 402 116 364  
CAILLAUD Doris 1071 SE 00:47:32 403 141 365  
GOUGEON Romain 503 JU 00:47:33 404 7 366  
MARIETTE Gilles 1034 V2 00:47:35 405 67 367  
RIES Michel 1084 V3 00:47:35 406 12 368  
LEZEAU Jean-Charles 1112 V2 00:47:38 407 68 369 VERNOU TRAIL
VANLERBERGHE Marc 787 V4 00:47:39 408 1 370 AC ROMORANTIN
BOUCHER Cedric 880 V1 00:47:41 409 117 371 EVREUX AC/ ACC37
SIMON Mathieu 961 SE 00:47:42 410 142 372  
MARTINS MARTINS Jenny 967 V1 00:47:48 411 15 39 JOUE RUNNING 37
NOLLET Florent 907 SE 00:47:49 412 143 373  
BOURDET Virginie 729 SE 00:47:51 413 19 40 A3 TOURS
TACHEAU Emmanuel 328 SE 00:47:52 414 144 374  
BRICHET Jean-Luc 412 V2 00:47:52 415 69 375  
BARRAT Sabine 730 SE 00:47:53 416 20 41 A3 TOURS
BRENIER Grégory 409 V1 00:47:53 417 118 376  
STEBELSKI Romuald 689 V1 00:48:00 418 119 377  
POUPIN Stéphane 1106 V2 00:48:01 419 70 378 VSNPP
LARCHER Jérôme 1049 SE 00:48:02 420 145 379 RUN ACAD NARBONNE
CARDOSSY Guillaume 939 SE 00:48:03 421 146 380 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
MAHOUDEAU Philippe 1024 V2 00:48:05 422 71 381  
GROSPERRIN Guillaume 509 SE 00:48:06 423 147 382 GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS
CLAVERIE Quentin 960 SE 00:48:07 424 148 383  
BOURDARNA Hayate 764 V1 00:48:07 425 16 42 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
GENTHILOMNE Joris 1016 CA 00:48:09 426 11 384  
MENANTEAU Rémi 925 SE 00:48:09 427 149 385  
BELLOIR Gilles 377 V1 00:48:11 428 120 386  
GROSLERON Jean-Pierre 946 V3 00:48:12 429 13 387 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
CHEVALLIER Daniel 805 V3 00:48:12 430 14 388  
MASSON Ludovic 585 SE 00:48:13 431 150 389  
AUBERT Pascal 814 V2 00:48:14 432 72 390 AVCAP
PICAU Joel 623 V1 00:48:14 433 121 391 RSSC
BORDE Angéline 761 SE 00:48:18 434 21 43 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
LUCIANI Mathieu 319 V2 00:48:20 435 73 392  
VEAUVY Christophe 706 V1 00:48:22 436 122 393 ASL MICHELIN
GENESTE Flavien 492 SE 00:48:23 437 151 394 LOXAM
BEZZAZ Anthony 921 V2 00:48:29 438 74 395  
BREUSSIN Michael 1055 SE 00:48:32 439 152 396  
DESMOITIER Nicolas 985 ES 00:48:35 440 16 397  
BOUFMICHEL Mohamed 725 V1 00:48:37 441 123 398 STMICROELECTRONICS
MERIOT Nicolas 994 V1 00:48:39 442 124 399  
KOOTZ Olivier 793 V1 00:48:41 443 125 400  
ALEXANDRE Sylvie 1099 V2 00:48:42 444 3 44  
FREROT Brigitte 1058 V3 00:48:45 445 1 45  
LESERVOISIER Thierry 830 V2 00:48:48 446 75 401 ST AVERTIN TRIATHLON
SEGUIN Jérémie 681 SE 00:48:48 447 153 402  
PILLET Emmanuel 331 V1 00:48:49 448 126 403  
PINSON Arnaud 916 SE 00:48:50 449 154 404  
RABOT Anne-Laure 646 V1 00:48:50 450 17 46 VINEUIL SPORTS
PERROTEAU Dylan 1045 ES 00:48:51 451 17 405 ADC LOCHES
VOGONDY Cindy 1073 SE 00:48:52 452 22 47 ASPTT TOURS
MENNESSON Laurent 589 V1 00:48:53 453 127 406 FIL BLEU
BOUTET Vincent 406 SE 00:48:53 454 155 407  
DENAIU Philippe 462 V1 00:48:53 455 128 408  
BAGOUT Daniel 1026 V2 00:48:57 456 76 409 ASCORI
PICHON Eric 624 V1 00:48:58 457 129 410 CAP ASR
LEGOUX Marie-Laurence 562 V1 00:48:58 458 18 48 RSSC
PRAT Elodie 641 SE 00:49:00 459 23 49  
THERET Thierry 891 V1 00:49:01 460 130 411  
VIOT Annie 711 V1 00:49:02 461 19 50 ACC 37
DE RANCOURT Jean-Louis 1000 V2 00:49:02 462 77 412 ASPTT TOURS
MARCHAND Magali 856 SE 00:49:09 463 24 51 CAP ASR
MEYNIEL Philippe 595 V3 00:49:11 464 15 413 ACC 37
BEUDIN Julie 989 SE 00:49:11 465 25 52  
FERNANDEZ Julien 1048 SE 00:49:14 466 156 414  
HEMME Jean-Marc 520 V2 00:49:18 467 78 415  
BUYS Thierry 938 V2 00:49:19 468 79 416 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
COURTOIS Thomas 715 V1 00:49:21 469 131 417 ASC BNPP TOURS
GUERIN Richard 1057 V3 00:49:21 470 16 418 MJ AUTHON
GUIBERT Marion 512 SE 00:49:21 471 26 53 SPORTS ET DETENTE
JEGOU Martin 1010 SE 00:49:22 472 157 419  
METEREAU Céline 922 V1 00:49:25 473 20 54 CAP ASR
LEBEAU Philippe 1006 V1 00:49:26 474 132 420 ACC 37
DIOT Bruno 1002 SE 00:49:32 475 158 421  
POIRIER Julien 972 CA 00:49:35 476 12 422 ESVL
MAHOUDEAU Stéphane 1022 V1 00:49:37 477 133 423  
POUET Claude 638 V3 00:49:41 478 17 424 RSSC
SERRAULT Olivier 683 SE 00:49:46 479 159 425  
BARRE Karine 370 V1 00:49:47 480 21 55 JOUE RUNNING 37
ROULLIER Fabrice 1094 V2 00:49:47 481 80 426 ASCNAV
MAILLARD Guylaine 893 V2 00:49:47 482 4 56 JOUE RUNNING 37
BOMME Karl 739 V1 00:49:54 483 134 427 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
TORCHON Christian 885 V3 00:49:55 484 18 428  
SER Christophe 862 SE 00:49:55 485 160 429 CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL
BOUGIS Anne-Laure 402 SE 00:49:57 486 27 57 AS FONDETTES
DA SILVA Wiliam 864 V3 00:49:57 487 19 430 ACC 37
BOYER Philippe 407 V2 00:49:58 488 81 431  
VOISIN Laurent 727 V1 00:49:58 489 135 432  
DELGADO Sandrine 461 SE 00:49:59 490 28 58  
VELLOT Daniel 920 V1 00:50:01 491 136 433  
PEREDO José 320 SE 00:50:06 492 161 434  
HENRIQUES Joaquim 992 V1 00:50:06 493 137 435  
ROFFINI Olivier 1019 V1 00:50:07 494 138 436 JOGG'IN TOURS
CHAUMET Claude 431 V3 00:50:07 495 20 437  
FREDEVEAUX Laurent 306 V2 00:50:11 496 82 438  
PAGNOUX Isabelle 995 V1 00:50:12 497 22 59  
AMY Emmanuel 809 V2 00:50:13 498 83 439 ACC 37
PLOUSE Sylvain 633 SE 00:50:13 499 162 440 JOUE RUNNING 37
CHARLOT Françoise 940 V2 00:50:16 500 5 60 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
PEAUCOU Yoann 886 SE 00:50:20 501 163 441  
POULARD Romain 639 V1 00:50:20 502 139 442  
GAULT Bruno 490 V1 00:50:22 503 140 443 SMAC
COUSINOT Romuald 449 SE 00:50:25 504 164 444 JOGG'IN TOURS
CORBE Patrick 890 V1 00:50:26 505 141 445  
AIME LOUISE 352 SE 00:50:27 506 29 61 RSSC
CHAUVIN Daniel 753 V2 00:50:28 507 84 446 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
GOUSALIEZ Valérie 1080 SE 00:50:29 508 30 62  
PIVOT Jean-François 629 V1 00:50:33 509 142 447  
MANEUVRIER François 1007 SE 00:50:35 510 165 448  
BARATEAU Patrick 1143 V2 00:50:39 511 85 449  
BRUNEAU Suzanne 936 V3 00:50:40 512 2 63 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
RUELLAND David 829 SE 00:50:40 513 166 450  
BARBOTTIN Anne 369 V1 00:50:43 514 23 64 AS FONDETTES
HONNET Sébastien 770 V1 00:50:44 515 24 65  
DECOUARD Thierry 459 V2 00:50:44 516 86 451  
MAUBERT Anthony 815 SE 00:50:45 517 167 452  
FRERET Didier 483 V3 00:50:47 518 21 453 RSSC
CARRERE Sophie 1023 SE 00:50:47 519 31 66 JOUE RUNNING 37
MALHERBE Mélanie 965 SE 00:50:47 520 32 67 JOUE RUNNING 37
LESAGE Mathieu 566 V1 00:50:50 521 143 454  
BAUERLE Vincent 373 V1 00:50:55 522 144 455  
MEYNIEL Nicole 594 V2 00:50:55 523 6 68 ACC 37
DEROUINEAU Denis 464 V1 00:50:58 524 145 456  
SERRILAIN Cedric 913 SE 00:51:02 525 168 457  
TURBAULT Sandrine 702 V1 00:51:08 526 25 69  
FAUCHEUX Johnny 1069 SE 00:51:09 527 169 458  
DHUMEAUX David 850 ES 00:51:13 528 18 459 EAJSP
PETIT Nicolas 619 V1 00:51:14 529 146 460  
GUYON Claude 896 V2 00:51:23 530 87 461  
CALVO Jean-Christophe 421 V2 00:51:24 531 88 462  
MORA James 842 V1 00:51:24 532 147 463  
LOMBARDI Patrice 860 V2 00:51:26 533 89 464  
AMAURY Charlotte 354 SE 00:51:29 534 33 70  
DURAND Eric 861 V2 00:51:31 535 90 465  
VINCENDEAU-DENIS Stéphanie 758 V1 00:51:31 536 26 71 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
WEIDEMANN Agnés 782 V1 00:51:33 537 27 72  
CAROIS Stéphane 305 V1 00:51:33 538 148 466  
DHUY Thierry 980 V2 00:51:37 539 91 467  
DESMOITIER Jean-Bruno 983 V2 00:51:38 540 92 468  
PRIEUR Catherine 799 V2 00:51:39 541 7 73  
MARTIN Thierry 580 V3 00:51:41 542 22 469  
CAMUS Olivier 425 SE 00:51:41 543 170 470 SNCF
BENNEVAULT Jacky 1142 V3 00:51:44 544 23 471 CAP TRAIL ANGERS
RANGER Hervé 650 V1 00:51:45 545 149 472 RSSC
HERAULT Aline 521 SE 00:51:51 546 34 74 ASPTT TOURS
DOSSEVI David 811 V3 00:51:54 547 24 473  
LOUVARD Fabienne 762 V1 00:51:56 548 28 75 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
CHENE Eric 788 V1 00:51:57 549 150 474  
CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA Antony 877 CA 00:51:58 550 13 475 LES BASQUOIES
LATOUR Loic 543 SE 00:52:01 551 171 476 FIL BLEU
AOUAM Djamel 355 V2 00:52:02 552 93 477  
CANARD Alexandre 422 SE 00:52:02 553 172 478 FIL BLEU
GIRAULT Didier 498 V2 00:52:06 554 94 479  
NGUYEN DINH An 609 V2 00:52:15 555 95 480  
PORCHERON Adélaïde 636 SE 00:52:16 556 35 76 AG2R LA MONDIALE
THABARIN Patrick 1136 V3 00:52:17 557 25 481  
GARNIER Bruno 718 V1 00:52:20 558 151 482 ASC BNPP TOURS
GUERTIN Valerie 947 V2 00:52:21 559 8 77 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
COLLARD Sandrine 732 V1 00:52:22 560 29 78 A3 TOURS
ROQUAIN Jérôme 901 V1 00:52:27 561 152 483  
HERTEUX Isabelle 522 V1 00:52:32 562 30 79 RSSC
ESCUDIER Guillaume 1141 SE 00:52:37 563 173 484  
JOLY Florian 1105 SE 00:52:38 564 174 485  
ILAN Sully 532 V1 00:52:38 565 153 486  
DINOT Steffy 466 ES 00:52:39 566 4 80  
COMBE Mickaël 441 SE 00:52:39 567 175 487  
GUILLON François 515 JU 00:52:39 568 8 488  
COTTOT Vincent 447 SE 00:52:40 569 176 489  
MORICEAU Julie 604 SE 00:52:40 570 36 81  
BELLET Virginie 919 V1 00:52:40 571 31 82 JOUE RUNNING 37
BROSSAIS Anthony 848 V1 00:52:41 572 154 490  
GOGUET Bertrand 500 V1 00:52:42 573 155 491  
LHOTE Gilles 568 V1 00:52:45 574 156 492  
VAILLANT Geoffroy 912 SE 00:52:47 575 177 493  
DESVIGNES Yvette 837 V1 00:52:48 576 32 83  
DEBENNE Willly 835 V1 00:52:54 577 157 494  
HURTAULT Cyrille 530 SE 00:52:54 578 178 495  
CLAVIERE Stéphanie 437 V1 00:52:55 579 33 84  
DEBENNE Corinne 834 V1 00:52:55 580 34 85 VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON
BEAUPUY Jérôme 376 ES 00:52:58 581 19 496  
NORTIER Philippe 1132 V2 00:53:00 582 96 497 NOUZILLY ATHLETISME
FLORENCY Inna 479 SE 00:53:01 583 37 86  
SCHNEL Jean-Marc 1131 V2 00:53:01 584 97 498 NOUZILLY ATHLETISME
POTINIER Stéphane 309 V1 00:53:07 585 158 499  
GONCALVES José 501 V1 00:53:13 586 159 500  
LANCELEUR Brigitte 539 V1 00:53:14 587 35 87 JOUE RUNNING 37
LEDROIT Daniel 558 V1 00:53:16 588 160 501  
LEFEVRE Sylvain 561 SE 00:53:18 589 179 502  
GOURSAUD Nadine 505 V1 00:53:19 590 36 88  
MONTIER Benoit 600 V1 00:53:24 591 161 503  
FRANCOIS Jean-Claude 481 V2 00:53:25 592 98 504  
LAPEYRE Isabelle 768 V1 00:53:26 593 37 89  
CHAZANNE Jean-Paul 433 V3 00:53:26 594 26 505  
LEFEBVRE Fréderik 559 V1 00:53:26 595 162 506 JOUE RUNNING 37
CARRE Sylvie 424 V2 00:53:27 596 9 90 RSSC
DAZUT Jean-Michel 456 V3 00:53:29 597 27 507 ASPTT TOURS
TORCHON Coraline 696 SE 00:53:36 598 38 91 RSSC
PICARD Sylvie 622 V2 00:53:37 599 10 92 RSSC
BRIEND Frédéric 321 V2 00:53:39 600 99 508  
BARBEYROL Stéphanie 368 SE 00:53:39 601 39 93  
TORCHON Noélie 884 SE 00:53:44 602 40 94  
WORNIAK Sandra 969 V1 00:53:53 603 38 95  
VIORNAY Eric 710 V1 00:54:03 604 163 509 VAUGEOIS ELECTRONIQUE
ROBE Christine 924 V1 00:54:05 605 39 96 CREDIT MUTUEL
BRIE Jacques 413 V3 00:54:10 606 28 510 ASL MICHELIN
LEBON Estelle 553 SE 00:54:14 607 41 97 VINEUIL SPORTS
SPIROSKI Caroline 962 V1 00:54:15 608 40 98  
PAULE Bernard 844 V1 00:54:16 609 164 511  
CHABENAT Aliette 428 SE 00:54:16 610 42 99 AG2R LA MONDIALE
LE BRONNEC Philippe 865 V2 00:54:18 611 100 512 OVS
MAURIAC Christophe 1089 SE 00:54:21 612 180 513 STMICROELECTRONICS
ROUAULT Gwenaël 670 V2 00:54:22 613 101 514 RSSC
BEUCHERET Aurélien 724 SE 00:54:30 614 181 515 STMICROELECTRONICS
LECOEUR William 555 SE 00:54:36 615 182 516  
BONNAUDET Jean-Marie 399 V3 00:54:36 616 29 517 RSSC
SPIROSKI Haralambo 963 V1 00:54:39 617 165 518  
DESSAY Benoit 1129 V1 00:54:40 618 166 519  
POULIGNY Laure 640 SE 00:54:45 619 43 100  
BUTEZ Catherine 419 V2 00:54:48 620 11 101 FREERUN
CHEVALLIER Sébastien 434 SE 00:54:49 621 183 520  
GIRAULT Christophe 497 V1 00:54:49 622 167 521 ACC 37
PLASSAIS Patrick 1081 V2 00:54:53 623 102 522  
DA SILVA M Manuel 454 V3 00:54:54 624 30 523 FIL BLEU
GONCALVES Antoine 846 SE 00:54:56 625 184 524  
LAMAS Odile 895 V1 00:54:57 626 41 102 JOUE RUNNING 37
BRAZILIER Béatrice 408 V1 00:55:04 627 42 103  
AUVILLAIN David 360 SE 00:55:06 628 185 525  
CHEVALIER Pascal 813 V2 00:55:07 629 103 526  
FOLTZ Pierre-Alain 310 V1 00:55:15 630 168 527 SAS TRI
DAI Jie 455 SE 00:55:16 631 44 104 VINEUIL SPORTS
MAS Véronique 791 V1 00:55:17 632 43 105  
MAS Laurent 790 V1 00:55:17 633 169 528  
LAMAS Nadia 1005 V2 00:55:19 634 12 106  
JACQUIN Emilie 534 V1 00:55:19 635 44 107 JOUE RUNNING 37
LOYAU Brice 918 SE 00:55:21 636 186 529  
DUBOIS Sébastien 863 V1 00:55:22 637 170 530  
COSTE Chantal 445 V1 00:55:28 638 45 108 AS FONDETTES
BRETEAU Claire 410 SE 00:55:29 639 45 109  
JORE Logora 777 SE 00:55:31 640 187 531  
MORDANT Benoit 1052 V1 00:55:35 641 171 532  
LANTERNIER Jérôme 1140 V1 00:55:35 642 172 533  
REVERS Fabrice 1051 V1 00:55:35 643 173 534  
POIRIER Carole 971 SE 00:55:36 644 46 110  
HOSTI Maïaliz 973 SE 00:55:36 645 47 111 JOUE RUNNING 37
ATHIMOND Pascal 876 V2 00:55:39 646 104 535 LES BASQUOIES
ATHIMOND Floriane 875 ES 00:55:41 647 5 112 LES BASQUOIES
ALEXANDRE Benoit 1100 V2 00:55:44 648 105 536 JOUE RUNNING 37
FRERET Martine 484 V2 00:55:48 649 13 113 RSSC
BASTARD Luc 327 V3 00:55:50 650 31 537  
PARIS Emmanuelle 1088 V1 00:55:51 651 46 114  
DEPRAU Stanislas 333 SE 00:55:51 652 188 538  
BIGNON Brigitte 386 V3 00:55:54 653 3 115 FIL BLEU
GARREAU Jacky 1027 V3 00:55:54 654 32 539  
THIONOIJ Sophie 774 V2 00:55:55 655 14 116  
PRIEUR Evelyne 642 V2 00:55:55 656 15 117  
THOMASSEAU Christèle 693 V1 00:55:56 657 47 118 JOGG'IN TOURS
SOARES DA COSTA Marina 685 V1 00:55:56 658 48 119  
PINEAU Christophe 816 V1 00:55:59 659 174 540  
MARTINEAU David 582 SE 00:56:00 660 189 541  
DURAND Yannick 824 V1 00:56:02 661 175 542  
POIRIER Anthony 634 SE 00:56:10 662 190 543  
PIMBERT Jean-Pierre 1031 V3 00:56:13 663 33 544  
ROBERT Florence 765 V2 00:56:14 664 16 120 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
BOULLE-GOUSSEAU Laétitia 756 V1 00:56:14 665 49 121 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
MANCHON Stéphanie 745 V1 00:56:15 666 50 122 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
MANCHON Anthony 744 V1 00:56:16 667 176 545 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
DESHAYES Valéry 1063 V1 00:56:18 668 177 546  
STEBELSKI Sabine 713 V1 00:56:21 669 51 123  
JOUANNARD Aurélie 312 SE 00:56:22 670 48 124  
MICHAUDET Cécile 596 V1 00:56:24 671 52 125 JOUE RUNNING 37
VALTON Patricia 705 V1 00:56:26 672 53 126 JOUE RUNNING 37
CHAMARD Anne 889 V1 00:56:27 673 54 127  
BEAUGRAND Christophe 375 V2 00:56:33 674 106 547 RSSC
VIELLEFON GAUTTIER Sylvie 723 V2 00:56:34 675 17 128 JOUE RUNNING 37
LEJEUNE Didier 1109 V2 00:56:39 676 107 548  
BOURNET Ingrid 404 SE 00:56:51 677 49 129  
RAMOND Elisée 648 V3 00:56:51 678 34 549 RSSC
CRETAULT Philippe 775 V2 00:56:55 679 108 550  
QUENARD Philippe 712 V3 00:56:59 680 35 551  
COXO Jean 451 V4 00:57:01 681 2 552 SMAC
LEJEUNE Alexis-Michel 1107 SE 00:57:02 682 191 553  
HERVO David 1133 V1 00:57:02 683 178 554 ALS MONTLOUIS
ROBERT Pierre 663 SE 00:57:03 684 192 555 JOUE RUNNING 37
CHAMARD Baptiste 888 V1 00:57:07 685 179 556  
PETITGUILLAUME Laurent 902 V2 00:57:09 686 109 557  
GRANGE Nelly 506 V1 00:57:16 687 55 130 AVCAP
MARLOT Eric 578 V2 00:57:21 688 110 558  
BENINGA Christian 852 V1 00:57:34 689 180 559 AVCAP
BULTE Jacques 772 V2 00:57:36 690 111 560  
MOREAU Candice 601 SE 00:57:48 691 50 131  
ROUZAUD Nadine 841 V5 00:57:49 692 1 132  
BOBLETER Fanny 396 V1 00:57:52 693 56 133 JOUE RUNNING 37
BELOUET Christel 823 V2 00:57:52 694 18 134  
RENOU Marie 655 V1 00:57:53 695 57 135 AS FONDETTES
VIDEGRAIN Frédéric 845 V1 00:57:54 696 181 561 JECOURSPOURLESENFANTS
PROVOST Olivier 644 V1 00:58:01 697 182 562  
BESSON Elodie 385 SE 00:58:17 698 51 136  
BILBAULT Yoann 341 SE 00:58:17 699 193 563  
BILLOUIN Malorie 968 SE 00:58:21 700 52 137  
BERGEARD Cécile 1062 SE 00:58:21 701 53 138 HUTCHINSON
PESCHER Carole 617 V2 00:58:22 702 19 139  
NAU Julie 607 SE 00:58:22 703 54 140 FIL BLEU
BARREAU Isabelle 371 V2 00:58:23 704 20 141  
PAUFERT Jean François 833 V3 00:58:23 705 36 564 ACC 37
AUVRAY Valérie 808 V1 00:58:23 706 58 142 ACC 37
CHANDOSNE Eve 794 V1 00:58:27 707 59 143  
DAUTRY Anne 827 V1 00:58:32 708 60 144  
MERER Sylvie 867 V1 00:58:32 709 61 145  
RIBEIRO Christèle 656 V1 00:58:41 710 62 146 RECIPHARM
DESSAY Camille 1128 CA 00:58:42 711 1 147  
FLEURANT Béatrice 478 SE 00:58:44 712 55 148  
GUERIN Nadine 329 V2 00:59:03 713 21 149  
LAURENCE Lydie 1032 SE 00:59:10 714 56 150  
MALASSIGNE Leslie 573 SE 00:59:16 715 57 151  
GAUDRON Andrée 489 V3 00:59:20 716 4 152 RSSC
MARLOT Chloé 577 SE 00:59:24 717 58 153  
HOUSSAY Thibaut 527 SE 00:59:25 718 194 565  
BERENGUER Jean-François 380 V2 00:59:27 719 112 566  
REUMAUX Damien 322 SE 00:59:31 720 195 567  
DELCOURT Sophie 460 V1 00:59:32 721 63 154  
COUSINOT Céline 448 V1 00:59:39 722 64 155 JOGG'IN TOURS
LE DIVENAH-HENRY Rosane 316 V1 00:59:40 723 65 156  
BOURGOGNON Laurent 817 V1 00:59:42 724 183 568  
GIGOU Antoine 818 V2 00:59:43 725 113 569  
VALADIER Didier 703 V3 00:59:43 726 37 570 ASL MICHELIN
LE MOUEL Sophie 997 V1 00:59:44 727 66 157  
ROCHETEAU Christine 915 V2 00:59:44 728 22 158  
MARIN Carine 575 V1 00:59:49 729 67 159 AS FONDETTES
PASQUIER Cécile 819 SE 00:59:51 730 59 160  
CERA Lucie 426 SE 00:59:52 731 60 161  
MAILLOCHON Joël 571 V2 01:00:06 732 114 571 USSP
BERMELL Philippe 933 V1 01:00:07 733 184 572 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
BERMELL Laetitia 932 V1 01:00:07 734 68 162 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
VALLEE Yannick 1064 SE 01:00:09 735 196 573 LE MEE SP ATHLETISME
PAINO Emiliie 1065 SE 01:00:09 736 61 163 LE MEE SP ATHLETISME
FURON Sébastien 487 SE 01:00:21 737 197 574  
DELAUNAY Dominique 1044 V2 01:00:23 738 115 575  
BAILLOU Robert 362 V2 01:00:28 739 116 576 ASL MICHELIN
MATYASZEK Jean-Bernard 586 V2 01:00:29 740 117 577  
MOLINEAU Christian 598 V2 01:00:29 741 118 578  
SEILLIER Valentin 838 SE 01:00:38 742 198 579  
BOURGET Patricia 337 V2 01:00:52 743 23 164 A3 TOURS
ROTINAT Audrey 669 V1 01:01:03 744 69 165  
BLERVAQUE Tiphanie 393 SE 01:01:10 745 62 166 RSSC
VILLEMENOT Jérôme 709 V1 01:01:22 746 185 580  
TROUVE Fadila 701 V1 01:01:46 747 70 167 JOUE RUNNING 37
AUPERIN Eric 778 V2 01:01:47 748 119 581  
CHEVREUIL LEDROIT Eve 435 SE 01:01:58 749 63 168  
CAILLAUD Anne 420 SE 01:01:59 750 64 169 RSSC
LAZARO Sylvie 1076 V1 01:01:59 751 71 170  
RENIER Fabrice 1135 V2 01:02:11 752 120 582  
JALAUDIN Charline 743 SE 01:02:12 753 65 171 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
MORIANT Aurélie 603 SE 01:02:18 754 66 172  
COQUILLARD Loïc 1060 V2 01:02:30 755 121 583  
ARVAULT Virginie 358 SE 01:02:35 756 67 173  
DUTHOIT Rachel 473 SE 01:02:40 757 68 174  
PLUME Pascal 822 V2 01:02:43 758 122 584  
KLAUK Fanny 537 SE 01:02:45 759 69 175  
PHILIPPART Stéphane 620 V1 01:02:45 760 186 585  
LINASSIER Claude 984 V2 01:02:52 761 123 586  
PERROTIN Dominique 318 V3 01:02:54 762 38 587  
LAFFITTE Gilles 336 V2 01:02:59 763 124 588  
TESTE Bénédicte 820 V1 01:03:02 764 72 176  
TESTE Franck 821 V1 01:03:02 765 187 589  
ANDROUIN Rémy 1042 V4 01:03:07 766 3 590 ASPTT TOURS
PAGE Stéphanie 747 V1 01:03:13 767 73 177 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
PINEAU Sandrine 910 SE 01:03:17 768 70 178  
ETIENNE Marie Hélène 742 V2 01:03:41 769 24 179 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
FULBERT Ophélie 769 SE 01:03:46 770 71 180  
LAZARO Frédéric 1074 V1 01:03:48 771 188 591  
POIRIER Marlène 635 SE 01:03:48 772 72 181  
VILLEMENOT Heidi 708 SE 01:04:01 773 73 182  
HAMEON Veronique 948 V3 01:04:03 774 5 183 ENTENTE JOUE ST PIERRE
JEZEQUEL Elvire 802 V2 01:04:31 775 25 184  
LECOQ Gwenola 557 SE 01:04:51 776 74 185  
PIPELIER Roselyne 826 V1 01:04:58 777 74 186  
LETOT Sandrine 825 V1 01:04:58 778 75 187  
LEBREUN Virginie 900 SE 01:04:59 779 75 188  
PIPELIER Stéphane 914 V1 01:04:59 780 189 592  
LASNIER Christèle 541 V1 01:05:16 781 76 189  
BERTRAND WADOUX Marie France 801 V2 01:06:29 782 26 190  
BRETGE-CHOU Nancy 858 V1 01:06:33 783 77 191  
RICHE Valérie 659 V1 01:06:38 784 78 192  
PASQUET Romain 974 SE 01:06:38 785 199 593  
MENOUS Chantal 590 V3 01:07:39 786 6 193 ASL MICHELIN
GENRE Pierrette 870 V3 01:08:12 787 7 194  
AUPERIN Léa 779 CA 01:08:14 788 2 195  
PECUSSEAU Jennifer 804 SE 01:17:05 789 76 196  
BONNEAU José 400 V2 01:18:18 790 125 594