Classement 5 km - 2016

Nom Prénom Temps Numéro Catégorie Classement par Cat. par Sexe Club
LAMBLIN Baptiste 00:16:00 1363 SE 1 1 1 FIL BLEU
DEPRIL DUPRE Baptiste 00:16:01 1341 JU 2 1 2 A3 TOURS
MILLON Nicolas 00:16:35 1576 SE 3 2 3  
DIGNEFFE Frédéric 00:17:14 1342 SE 4 3 4 A3 TOURS
TAPIN-BOUQUET Valentin 00:17:27 1577 JU 5 2 5 AJBO
DA CAMARA Mathias 00:17:38 1337 CA 6 1 6 A3 TOURS
CHRETIEN Florent 00:17:43 1427 V1 7 1 7 A3 TOURS
HENTRY Victorien 00:17:55 1518 SE 8 4 8 USR AC
SOARES Rémy 00:17:59 1394 SE 9 5 9 JOUE RUNNING 37
DIDIER Fabien 00:18:00 1521 MI 10 1 10 JOUE RUNNING 37
GABLIER Julien 00:18:18 1351 SE 11 6 11 USSP
DA SILVA Vincent 00:18:20 1338 SE 12 7 12 FIL BLEU
CASTEIGTS Valentin 00:18:23 1327 CA 13 2 13  
GILLOT Matthieu 00:18:24 1353 SE 14 8 14 RACING CLUB BRUXELLES
FILLION Benjamin 00:18:25 1422 CA 15 3 15 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
BEIGNEUX Johann 00:18:26 1546 SE 16 9 16  
BEJEAULT Gabriel 00:18:34 1310 CA 17 4 17 JOUE RUNNING 37
DUBUISSON Julien 00:19:00 1501 SE 18 10 18  
LESPAGNOL Patrick 00:19:07 1365 V2 19 1 19 ACC 37
TINON Grégory 00:19:09 1398 V1 20 2 20 USSP
CHICOIX Corentin 00:19:11 1584 MI 21 2 21  
BROCHEN Roger 00:19:17 1516 V3 22 1 22 FIL BLEU
JAMGOTCHIAN Franck 00:19:17 1592 V1 23 3 23  
THIOMASSEAU Arthur 00:19:18 1397 MI 24 3 24 JOUE RUNNING 37
TEJON Frédéric 00:19:22 1396 V1 25 4 25 A3 TOURS
BARBET Sébastien 00:19:25 1547 V1 26 5 26 ACC 37
ROUER Olivier 00:19:28 1457 V1 27 6 27 RSSC
VELLARD Antonin 00:19:35 1424 CA 28 5 28 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
SAJOT Maxime 00:19:37 1388 CA 29 6 29  
CECCALDI Mathieu 00:19:37 1493 SE 30 11 30 RSSC
ZENNIR David 00:19:40 1465 V1 31 7 31  
PSCHEIMT Rodolphe 00:19:45 1545 JU 32 3 32 A3 TOURS
DEGORCE Clara 00:19:45 1340 CA 33 1 1 VINEUIL SPORTS
HATTON Frédéric 00:19:47 1426 V2 34 2 33 USR AC
CHAIGNON Bruno 00:19:47 1531 SE 35 12 34 JOUE RUNNING 37
ZENNIR Jérome 00:19:49 1588 V1 36 8 35  
BARBEY Mathieu 00:19:50 1508 MI 37 4 36 CAEN TRIATHLON
CLOUARD Rémy 00:19:50 1517 SE 38 13 37 TC JOUE
FAVREAU Julien 00:19:53 1348 SE 39 14 38  
CRETS Mikaël 00:20:00 1425 SE 40 15 39 VERON TRIATHLON
FESSY Damien 00:20:08 1475 SE 41 16 40  
CASTEIGTS Mathilde 00:20:12 1326 MI 42 1 2 JOUE RUNNING 37
DODE Céline 00:20:18 1428 SE 43 1 3  
BRUNO Jérôme 00:20:21 1502 V1 44 9 41  
ROBERT Alain 00:20:22 1387 V3 45 2 42 FIL BLEU
PRUNIER Victor 00:20:23 1385 CA 46 7 43  
BROUTET Juliette 00:20:34 1324 CA 47 2 4 JOUE RUNNING 37
BROUTET Fabrice 00:20:35 1323 V1 48 10 44 TC JOUE
CAMISARD Nicolas 00:20:35 1578 SE 49 17 45  
PATURAL Jean-Claude 00:20:39 1377 V2 50 3 46 NOUZILLY ATHLETISME
RATOUIT Denis 00:20:41 1386 V2 51 4 47 JOUE RUNNING 37
MICHAUD Damien 00:20:42 1486 V1 52 11 48  
CLARYS David 00:20:46 1333 V1 53 12 49 VERETZ LARCAY BASKET
TEJON Mathieu 00:20:48 1601 CA 54 8 50  
HUREL Mélanie 00:20:55 1589 SE 55 2 5  
BOMME Adrien 00:20:58 1408 MI 56 5 51 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
GEORGELIN Morgan 00:20:59 1581 SE 57 3 6  
BAUERLE Nathan 00:21:09 1309 MI 58 6 52 A3 TOURS
MARIE Juliette 00:21:10 1455 CA 59 3 7 JOUE RUNNING 37
JONCQUEMAT Benjamin 00:21:15 1360 SE 60 18 53  
GAUDARD Guillaume 00:21:19 1476 SE 61 19 54  
BRUSSEAU Mathilde 00:21:23 1325 SE 62 4 8 ECO CJF
HAK Narayana 00:21:25 1423 CA 63 9 55 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
GRANDJEAN Roxane 00:21:27 1507 SE 64 5 9  
CHICHERY Lois 00:21:32 1509 CA 65 10 56  
SAVATIER Romain 00:21:34 1393 CA 66 11 57  
ARMANDIO Frédéric 00:21:34 1303 V1 67 13 58 ASL MICHELIN
LORILLARD Nicolas 00:21:40 1586 SE 68 20 59 JOUE RUNNING 37
MESLET Thierry 00:21:41 1574 V1 69 14 60  
MAILLARD Laure 00:21:41 1369 SE 70 6 10 JOUE RUNNING 37
BLAISE Michéle 00:21:47 1418 CA 71 4 11 SAMBA
MEL Nelly 00:21:48 1456 V1 72 1 12 RSSC
DECAY Fabrice 00:21:48 1466 V1 73 15 61  
PERROTIN Sébastien 00:21:54 1380 SE 74 21 62  
MENOUS Sébastien 00:21:57 1458 V1 75 16 63 JOUE RUNNING 37
MAGNINO Aurélie 00:22:00 1542 SE 76 7 13  
MENNESSON Hugo 00:22:04 1420 CA 77 12 64 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
CRON Mélanie 00:22:06 1525 SE 78 8 14 JOUE RUNNING 37
GEORGELIN Pascal 00:22:07 1582 V2 79 5 65  
BUISSONNIER Pierre-Marie 00:22:09 1522 MI 80 7 66 VERETZ LARCAY BASKET
PERROTIN Fanny 00:22:11 1379 SE 81 9 15  
FAZIO Pauline 00:22:13 1523 SE 82 10 16  
PAQUET Lionel 00:22:14 1375 V2 83 6 67  
KUDEDA Flavien 00:22:17 1361 V1 84 17 68 FIL BLEU
SERGENT Margaux 00:22:18 1590 SE 85 11 17  
MICHOT Rémy 00:22:24 1447 MI 86 8 69  
PLISSON Alain 00:22:24 1478 V1 87 18 70  
CHEVESSIER Quentin 00:22:25 1446 ES 88 1 71  
COTTET DUMOULIN Arthur 00:22:37 1524 MI 89 9 72 JOUE RUNNING 37
JAMET Sandie 00:22:45 1527 ES 90 1 18  
PRUNOTTO Blandine 00:22:47 1467 V1 91 2 19  
RIOS Mathias 00:22:58 1421 CA 92 13 73 AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME
CHEVARD Mathilde 00:23:05 1330 MI 93 2 20 USSP
TOURNIER Océane 00:23:06 1400 CA 94 5 21 TC JOUE
RIOU Christophe 00:23:07 1520 V1 95 19 74  
LOUAULT Evan 00:23:20 1541 CA 96 14 75  
BLET Frédéric 00:23:28 1315 V2 97 7 76  
LE MORVAN Gérald 00:23:40 1495 V1 98 20 77  
HAMEON Bernard 00:23:41 1530 V1 99 21 78  
VARENNE Martine 00:23:46 1490 V2 100 1 22 SAINT DOULCHARD RUNNING
VARENNE DOMINIQUE-YVES 00:23:46 1491 V2 101 8 79 SAINT DOULCHARD RUNNING
LUCIEN Guillaume 00:23:48 1519 JU 102 4 80 USR AC
LEGRAND Julien 00:24:07 1579 SE 103 22 81  
WANLIN Carole 00:24:16 1404 V1 104 3 23 ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86
MUSSARD Raymond 00:24:17 1528 V3 105 3 82  
BERRY Dominique 00:24:18 1477 V2 106 9 83  
SIMOND Pascal 00:24:20 1535 V2 107 10 84 ACC 37
DA SILVA Marie-Claude 00:24:31 1512 V2 108 2 24 ACC 37
GILLOT Aurore 00:24:33 1352 SE 109 12 25 RSSC
ADNET Philippe 00:24:38 1449 V3 110 4 85 ASM
HUET Sébastien 00:24:41 1543 V1 111 22 86  
HUET Alexandre 00:24:42 1544 CA 112 15 87  
MARSAIS Arnaud 00:24:43 1464 V1 113 23 88  
GUINDEUIL Corinne 00:24:44 1356 V1 114 4 26 ASPTT TOURS
FARCY Julien 00:24:55 1496 ES 115 2 89 GAULT ET FREMONT
BELLIARD Florian 00:24:56 1461 ES 116 3 90  
LINASSEAU Aude 00:25:13 1368 SE 117 13 27 JOUE RUNNING 37
SAVATIER Lucile 00:25:13 1392 MI 118 3 28  
MESLET Lucie 00:25:17 1575 CA 119 6 29 TC JOUE
BELLAMY Laurent 00:25:17 1506 V1 120 24 91  
MICHAUD-GALTIER Emmanuelle 00:25:25 1485 SE 121 14 30  
DAUDET Marion 00:25:34 1339 CA 122 7 31  
GUITTET Pascal 00:25:37 1357 V1 123 25 92  
CHAUMONT Denis 00:25:37 1328 ES 124 4 93  
LECOMTE Mickaél 00:25:38 1552 SE 125 23 94  
BOISSE Guy 00:25:56 1318 V3 126 5 95  
BODIN Nathan 00:25:58 1471 CA 127 16 96  
FESSY Arnaud 00:25:59 1473 SE 128 24 97  
FRANCOIS Aurélie 00:25:59 1349 SE 129 15 32 JOUE RUNNING 37
BELLAMY Laurence 00:26:01 1312 V1 130 5 33 VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURANGAIS 31
VEDOVATO Charles 00:26:03 1402 CA 131 17 98  
SEREZAT Yvonne 00:26:08 1469 V1 132 6 34 USSP
BONSENS Léa 00:26:10 1319 MI 133 4 35 ADC LOCHES
BENARD Hélène 00:26:10 1503 SE 134 16 36 ASPTT TOURS
JARD Carole 00:26:12 1359 V2 135 3 37 JOUE RUNNING 37
BLONDEAU Raymond 00:26:14 1580 V4 136 1 99  
BENARD Alain 00:26:17 1505 V3 137 6 100  
DOAS Jonathan 00:26:18 1460 SE 138 25 101  
RIOS Fabien 00:26:27 1515 V1 139 26 102 ATSCAF
BARBIER Marie-Pascale 00:26:37 1415 V2 140 4 38 ASPTT TOURS
BARBOSA Cloé 00:26:39 1307 CA 141 8 39 JOUE RUNNING 37
DUJARDIN Lucie 00:26:55 1450 SE 142 17 40  
RICHOMME Paul 00:26:57 1416 SE 143 26 103  
BENARD Emmanuelle 00:27:07 1504 SE 144 18 41  
CATHELIN Maryse 00:27:09 1526 V3 145 1 42  
POTTIER Alice 00:27:12 1591 SE 146 19 43  
CHAUMONT Philippe 00:27:15 1329 V2 147 11 104  
BARTA Claude 00:27:17 1406 V3 148 7 105 ASC BNPP TOURS
DE JESUS Catia 00:27:17 1474 SE 149 20 44  
PHILLIPPEAU Thierry 00:27:21 1540 V1 150 27 106  
FORESTIER Séverine 00:27:21 1539 V1 151 7 45  
HERIN Anaïs 00:27:36 1573 CA 152 9 46  
BELLI Delphine 00:27:36 1313 SE 153 21 47  
ROUSSILLAT Mchaél 00:27:38 1587 SE 154 27 107  
TOITOT Sandrine 00:27:44 1497 V1 155 8 48  
TALBOT Aline 00:27:46 1598 SE 156 22 49  
BRE Aurélie 00:28:00 1550 SE 157 23 50 ACC 37
DUBOIS Lisa 00:28:00 1510 MI 158 5 51  
FRAPPREAU Thierry 00:28:13 1538 V1 159 28 108  
FRAPPREAU Charlotte 00:28:13 1537 MI 160 6 52  
GUEGUEN Nathalie 00:28:20 1354 V1 161 9 53  
FREMONT Adeline 00:28:20 1350 SE 162 24 54  
BEJEAULT Pauline 00:28:25 1311 JU 163 1 55 JOUE RUNNING 37
GRATTEAU Cédric 00:28:27 1429 SE 164 28 109  
BRANCHU Sarah 00:28:33 1322 V1 165 10 56 FIL BLEU
MOY Gérard 00:28:34 1468 V3 166 8 110  
BROUSSY Laurianne 00:28:41 1513 SE 167 25 57 ASCNAV
DUPORTAL Candy 00:28:48 1347 SE 168 26 58 JOUE RUNNING 37
DA CAMARA Françoise 00:28:54 1336 V1 169 11 59 ACC 37
DUHOUX BRENOUILLOUX Martine 00:28:55 1346 V3 170 2 60 ACC 37
AUSSOURD Bilitis 00:28:55 1305 MI 171 7 61 JOUE RUNNING 37
LUBINEAU Jacques 00:28:55 1572 V3 172 9 111 ACC 37
LAW Bernard 00:28:56 1596 V3 173 10 112 ACC 37
MORIN Sébastien 00:29:01 1372 V1 174 29 113  
?Dossard #1529 00:29:01 1529 SE 175 29 114  
CROTET Charlotte 00:29:02 1583 SE 176 27 62  
HOLGADO LAMISSSE Nadine 00:29:03 1358 V1 177 12 63 JOUE RUNNING 37
JEAN-LOUIS L2A 00:29:05 1489 MI 178 8 64  
PLOTU Magali 00:29:16 1514 V1 179 13 65 ASCNAV
GUERET Laura 00:29:17 1355 SE 180 28 66  
SPIROSK Mathilde 00:29:32 1472 MI 181 9 67  
HERVO Angéline 00:29:35 1595 MI 182 10 68 ALS MONTLOUIS
BOURDIN Alain 00:29:40 1321 V3 183 11 115 ASL MICHELIN
LEVOISVENEL DELAFOND Solène 00:29:46 1366 SE 184 29 69  
BILLARD Adeline 00:29:49 1480 SE 185 30 70  
SAVATIER Lucie 00:29:50 1391 SE 186 31 71  
CADIO Vanessa 00:29:58 1410 SE 187 32 72 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
ECORSE Céline 00:30:00 1481 V1 188 14 73  
OTMANI Sophia 00:30:01 1549 SE 189 33 74 ACC 37
ROBIN Lisa 00:30:01 1597 SE 190 34 75  
LASNIER Etienne 00:30:03 1551 SE 191 30 116 ACC 37
BOIDIN Stéphane 00:30:06 1317 V1 192 30 117  
BOIDIN Catherine 00:30:06 1316 V1 193 15 76  
TOUCHARD Marjorie 00:30:08 1399 SE 194 35 77  
NAIL Céline 00:30:08 1373 V1 195 16 78  
BOMME Claire 00:30:09 1409 V1 196 17 79 FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE
BERNARD Roseline 00:30:10 1536 V2 197 5 80  
CHAUDET Juliette 00:30:14 1492 SE 198 36 81  
HERVO Florence 00:30:22 1594 MI 199 11 82 ALS MONTLOUIS
BELLIARD Philippe 00:30:22 1459 V2 200 12 118  
CARLAO Antonio 00:30:25 1444 V2 201 13 119  
CATARINICCHIA Valérie 00:30:30 1411 V1 202 18 83  
AUBRUN Marina 00:30:30 1304 V1 203 19 84  
CHIRON Aude 00:30:32 1488 V1 204 20 85  
LE COZ Emilie 00:30:46 1364 SE 205 37 86  
VAUGON Chrystèle 00:30:49 1401 V1 206 21 87 RSSC
BOUDERBALA Zohra 00:30:53 1320 SE 207 38 88 JOUE RUNNING 37
DUBOIS Stéphanie 00:31:16 1511 V1 208 22 89  
FARGEIX Anne 00:31:24 1534 V1 209 23 90  
PARAT Gatien 00:31:32 1462 SE 210 31 120  
PARAT Marie-Georges 00:31:33 1463 V3 211 3 91 USSP
PASQUIRE Elisabeth 00:31:34 1376 V2 212 6 92  
CHOUEN Bruno 00:31:34 1331 V2 213 14 121  
CHOUEN Laura 00:31:34 1332 SE 214 39 93  
PIDOUX Delphine 00:31:39 1383 SE 215 40 94  
LUIS César 00:31:44 1532 V1 216 31 122  
ROULET Marie-Anne 00:31:44 1445 V2 217 7 95  
LUIS Fatima-Christine 00:31:44 1533 V1 218 24 96  
PERTHUIS Murielle 00:31:48 1382 V1 219 25 97 CREDIT MUTUEL
TORRES Stéphanie 00:31:50 1414 V1 220 26 98 CREDIT MUTUEL
BAUERLE Laurine 00:31:55 1454 ES 221 2 99  
PRUNIER Stéphanie 00:31:56 1384 V1 222 27 100  
GRACIA Christian 00:31:58 1453 V3 223 12 123  
MECHENET Guylaine 00:32:16 1370 V2 224 8 101  
DRONE Isabelle 00:32:16 1343 V2 225 9 102  
LEBRETON David 00:32:20 1479 V1 226 32 124  
MORIANT Sylvain 00:32:23 1371 SE 227 32 125  
FILLOL Germain 00:32:35 1484 V3 228 13 126  
FILLOL Marie-Nöelle 00:32:36 1483 V3 229 4 103  
CARTIER Sophie 00:32:48 1451 V1 230 28 104  
GILBERT Jean-Charles 00:32:53 1499 SE 231 33 127  
GILBERT Justine 00:32:54 1498 SE 232 41 105  
CHAUMET Quentin 00:33:13 1448 MI 233 10 128  
CHAUMET Chrystelle 00:33:18 1482 V1 234 29 106  
LIGOT Mélanie 00:33:20 1367 SE 235 42 107  
FARGEAU Lydie 00:33:40 1571 SE 236 43 108  
ALLAIRE Francis 00:33:46 1301 V1 237 33 129 FIL BLEU
DUCHESNE Valérie 00:34:19 1345 V1 238 30 109  
FONTHOU Sandrine 00:34:22 1494 V1 239 31 110  
BARBIER Magali 00:34:40 1306 V1 240 32 111  
TINIE Valérie 00:34:49 1487 V1 241 33 112  
ORTUNO Sylvie 00:34:51 1374 V2 242 10 113 JOUE RUNNING 37
JACQUIN Agnès 00:35:10 1413 V1 243 34 114  
COSSON Delphine 00:35:11 1412 V1 244 35 115  
COMBE Emilie 00:35:16 1335 SE 245 44 116  
ALLAIRE Virginie 00:35:17 1302 V1 246 36 117 FIL BLEU
BRIX Martine 00:35:48 1585 V2 247 11 118  
CLAUZEL Michel 00:35:54 1500 V3 248 14 130 ACC 37
PATURAL Joelle 00:36:30 1378 V2 249 12 119 NOUZILLY ATHLETISME
PIERRE Nildo 00:36:41 1548 SE 250 34 131  
DESSAY Sabine 00:37:03 1593 V1 251 37 120  
TAUBER DEL ROSSO Emilie 00:37:52 1395 SE 252 45 121 AG2R LA MONDIALE
BARBOSA Lydie 00:38:43 1308 V1 253 38 122  
CARLAO DA SILVA Christele 00:39:08 1442 V2 254 13 123  
ARAUJO José Manuel 00:45:19 1440 V2 255 15 132  
VA?LERBERGHE Sandrine 00:48:10 1441 V1 256 39 124  
PORTHAULT Denis 01:41:49 1021 V2 257 16 133 JOGG'IN TOURS