Classement interligue 10 km - 2016

Nom Prénom Numéro Catégorie Temps Classement par Cat. par Sexe Club
BERTRAND Gwenael 127 ES 00:30:49 1 1 1 PIC ES M
LAMRANI Mebad 128 ES 00:30:54 2 2 2 PIC ES M
BERTRAND Anatole 63 ES 00:31:08 3 3 3 H-N ES M
JACQ Alexis 6 ES 00:31:13 4 4 4 B-N ES M 1
LEDUC Clement 106 JU 00:31:26 5 1 5 P-L JU M
DELVER Geoffrey 83 ES 00:31:30 6 5 6 I-F ES M
RICHARD Kevin 86 ES 00:31:31 7 6 7 I-F ES M
LE BIHAN Krilan 92 JU 00:31:43 8 2 8 I-F JU M
BEDART Simon 29 JU 00:31:44 9 3 9 BRE JU M
KARDES Alexis 91 JU 00:31:44 10 4 10 I-F JU M
CHENAIS Joan 90 JU 00:31:45 11 5 11 I-F JU M
MORNET Romain 107 JU 00:31:57 12 6 12 P-L JU M
CORNU Quentin 99 ES 00:32:01 13 7 13 P-L ES M
BOTHELHO Esteban 1 ES 00:32:05 14 8 14 AUV ES M
DURAND Baptiste 39 ES 00:32:10 15 9 15 CEN ES M 1
JARD Baptiste 52 JU 00:32:10 16 7 16 CEN JU M 1
LIBERSE Remi 113 ES 00:32:11 17 10 17 PACA ES M 1
MORTAMET Antoine 130 ES 00:32:17 18 11 18 PIC ES M
RIAHI Abdellah 2 ES 00:32:20 19 12 19 AUV ES M
CARRASCOSA Tom 75 CA 00:32:25 20 1 20 I-F
PEYRAT Clement 93 JU 00:32:28 21 8 21 I-F JU M
CHUPIN Celestin 98 ES 00:32:30 22 13 22 P-L ES M
PEARON Jerome 41 ES 00:32:30 23 14 23 CEN ES M 1
DUQUESNEY Malcolm 5 ES 00:32:39 24 15 24 B-N ES M 1
MARIE Julien 12 ES 00:32:41 25 16 25 B-N ES M 2
BERRUYER Bastien 23 ES 00:32:42 26 17 26 BRE ES M
CHARTOIS Maxime 17 CA 00:32:43 27 2 27 B-N JU M
D'HEILLY Thibault 105 JU 00:32:44 28 9 28 P-L JU M
KHEMAISSIA  Hedy 108 ES 00:32:45 29 18 29 PACA ES M 1
MANSOURI Rayan 72 JU 00:32:47 30 10 30 H-N JU M
CHALIER Emile 42 ES 00:32:47 31 19 31 CEN ES M 2
BOVE Francois-Joseph 74 CA 00:32:49 32 3 32 I-F
CARRON Harold 70 JU 00:32:50 33 11 33 H-N JU M
LIARD Lucas 40 ES 00:32:53 34 20 34 CEN ES M 1
PIOT Antoine 144 ES 00:32:55 35 21 35 POI ES M
TOURLAND Aubin 8 ES 00:32:56 36 22 36 B-N ES M 1
RIGONI  Enrico 120 CA 00:32:58 37 4 37 PACA JU M
LEJETTE Cyril 7 ES 00:32:59 38 23 38 B-N ES M 1
DURAND Gatien 64 ES 00:33:06 39 24 39 H-N ES M
AVONDE Alexy 62 ES 00:33:08 40 25 40 H-N ES M
ELIOT Clement 65 ES 00:33:09 41 26 41 H-N ES M
MESSAOUD Nael 109 ES 00:33:09 42 27 42 PACA ES M 1
LE GAC Vincent 31 JU 00:33:16 43 12 43 BRE JU M
GIRARD Clement 84 JU 00:33:16 44 13 44 I-F ES M
FAYARD Justin 112 ES 00:33:22 45 28 45 PACA ES M 2
POULARD Etienne 24 ES 00:33:30 46 29 46 BRE ES M
DELEPINE Benoît 50 CA 00:33:30 47 5 47 CEN JU M 1
POULARD Guillaume 25 ES 00:33:34 48 30 48 BRE ES M
HOCQUETTE Thibaut 30 JU 00:33:39 49 14 49 BRE JU M
GODEFROY Alexis 11 ES 00:33:40 50 31 50 B-N ES M 2
SUCCO Quentin 114 JU 00:33:42 51 15 51 PACA ES M 2
BENREKIA Axel 121 ES 00:33:55 52 32 52 PIC
SAVEL Tanguy 3 ES 00:33:59 53 33 53 AUV ES M
RAULT Johann 73 JU 00:33:59 54 16 54 H-N JU M
INIGUEZ Thibault 77 CA 00:33:59 55 6 55 I-F
LE NEDIC Julien 85 ES 00:34:00 56 34 56 I-F ES M
GOUJON Clement 119 CA 00:34:01 57 7 57 PACA JU M
THOMAS Leo 45 ES 00:34:05 58 35 58 CEN ES M 2
GUERINEAU Remy 43 ES 00:34:06 59 36 59 CEN ES M 2
ARLOT Antoine 142 ES 00:34:09 60 37 60 POI ES M
GORIN Clement 51 JU 00:34:10 61 17 61 CEN JU M 1
BRODIN Antoine 9 ES 00:34:12 62 38 62 B-N ES M 2
LANGLOIS Leo 18 JU 00:34:12 63 18 63 B-N JU M
CHAROTTE Logan 38 ES 00:34:13 64 39 64 CEN ES M 1
GANNE Simon 10 ES 00:34:30 65 40 65 B-N ES M 2
DILER Abdul Taha 111 JU 00:34:32 66 19 66 PACA ES M 1
DESCHAMPS Alexis 54 JU 00:34:37 67 20 67 CEN JU M 2
LAPOUGE Theo 53 CA 00:34:47 68 8 68 CEN JU M 1
RICHARD Clement 44 ES 00:34:56 69 41 69 CEN ES M 2
LE DOUSSAL Erwann 71 CA 00:35:03 70 9 70 H-N JU M
PINEAU Jeremy 110 ES 00:35:04 71 42 71 PACA ES M 2
FAZARI  Vincent 118 JU 00:35:07 72 21 72 PACA JU M
YEYE Mickael 79 CA 00:35:10 73 10 73 I-F
FOUCAULT Antonin 100 JU 00:35:13 74 22 74 P-L ES M
RINGARD Clement 138 JU 00:35:17 75 23 75 PIC JU M
MANDIN Mathieu 56 JU 00:35:18 76 24 76 CEN JU M 2
DITLECADET Pierre-Philippe 143 ES 00:35:24 77 43 77 POI ES M
MOREAU Benoît 33 CA 00:35:27 78 11 78 CEN
THORIN Maxime 145 JU 00:35:36 79 25 79 POI ES M
MAAMOURI Coraline 81 ES 00:35:38 80 1 1 I-F ES F
DUBUS Alexis 139 ES 00:35:48 81 44 80 POI
MONDOT Remy 57 JU 00:35:52 82 26 81 CEN JU M 2
LAFOSSE Axel 55 JU 00:35:56 83 27 82 CEN JU M 2
DUFLOT Alexis 137 JU 00:36:03 84 28 83 PIC JU M
CADREN Gautier 135 CA 00:36:11 85 12 84 PIC JU M
BRUNEAU Amaury 16 JU 00:36:14 86 29 85 B-N JU M
DOURI Soumaya 80 ES 00:36:21 87 2 2 I-F ES F
DEGORCE Charlotte 35 ES 00:36:27 88 3 3 CEN ES F
NAVARRO Lea 103 JU 00:36:33 89 1 4 P-L JU F
MAAMOURI Noemie 82 ES 00:36:47 90 4 5 I-F ES F
NAZE Elodie 125 ES 00:36:52 91 5 6 PIC ES F
TOUDRET Laure 22 ES 00:37:10 92 6 7 BRE ES F
LE CORRE Maïwenn 102 JU 00:37:55 93 2 8 P-L JU F
CONAN Margaux 95 JU 00:38:17 94 3 9 P-L JU F
RICHER Jade 69 CA 00:38:34 95 1 10 H-N JU F
PICARD Clarysse 104 JU 00:38:48 96 4 11 P-L JU F
THEVENIN-LEBRAN Louise-Marie 134 JU 00:38:54 97 5 12 PIC JU F
HUSSON Kenza 88 CA 00:39:06 98 2 13 I-F JU F
GABANELLE Juliette 59 ES 00:39:09 99 7 14 H-N ES F
BRUN Salomé 101 JU 00:39:09 100 6 15 P-L ES F
MARION Hector 19 JU 00:39:30 101 30 86 B-N JU M
CHEVRIER Audrey 94 ES 00:39:48 102 8 16 P-L ES F
GAUTIER Gaelle 37 JU 00:39:52 103 7 17 CEN ES F
ROLLIN Cécile 49 JU 00:39:57 104 8 18 CEN JU F
BILLY Pauline 67 CA 00:40:02 105 3 19 H-N JU F
MISERAZZI-REI  Laly 117 CA 00:40:08 106 4 20 PACA JU F
LENORMAND Yann 4 CA 00:40:15 107 13 87 B-N
CHIAPOLINI Fiona 123 ES 00:40:15 108 9 21 PIC ES F
DUPUIS Candice 96 ES 00:40:20 109 10 22 P-L ES F
JOUGLA Emma 153 JU 00:40:22 110 9 23 PYR JU F
DOUTEAU Manon 36 ES 00:40:30 111 11 24 CEN ES F
FERREY Cassandra 132 JU 00:40:31 112 10 25 PIC JU F
LE GOFF Fanny 21 ES 00:40:32 113 12 26 BRE ES F
GRANDGIRARD Emma 147 ES 00:40:35 114 13 27 PYR ES F
GALLERAND Lea 146 ES 00:40:41 115 14 28 PACA
HALLEZ Valentine 148 ES 00:40:52 116 15 29 PYR ES F
GEORGELIN Laura 20 JU 00:40:58 117 11 30 BRE ES F
RAOULT Katia 28 JU 00:41:15 118 12 31 BRE JU F
LEMOINE Zoe 116 JU 00:41:48 119 13 32 PACA JU F
VALLOIS Laura 126 ES 00:42:04 120 16 33 PIC ES F
JALLET Flavie 47 JU 00:42:19 121 14 34 CEN JU F
MOGIS Jasmine 27 JU 00:42:27 122 15 35 BRE JU F
BERTON Laurianne 34 ES 00:42:40 123 17 36 CEN ES F
DURAND Juliette 68 JU 00:43:12 124 16 37 H-N JU F
BEAURAIN Marion 66 JU 00:43:22 125 17 38 H-N JU F
BONNET Marine 131 CA 00:43:33 126 5 39 PIC JU F
JAULIN Camille 115 JU 00:43:34 127 18 40 PACA JU F
PAMART Chloé 15 JU 00:43:46 128 19 41 B-N JU F
COCHETEUX Marion 124 ES 00:44:15 129 18 42 PIC ES F
MARET Camille 89 JU 00:44:20 130 20 43 I-F JU F
BOUVERET Aurore 58 CA 00:44:21 131 6 44 H-N
HOYAU Blandine 60 ES 00:44:23 132 19 45 H-N ES F
LEROY Angele 133 CA 00:44:23 133 7 46 PIC JU F
RIVOAL Anais 78 CA 00:44:31 134 8 47 I-F
JUAN Chloe 32 ES 00:44:34 135 20 48 CEN
GIDEL Noemie 87 CA 00:44:37 136 9 49 I-F JU F
LEBRUN Margaux 149 ES 00:44:40 137 21 50 PYR ES F
DELBES Laetitia 151 JU 00:45:09 138 21 51 PYR JU F
PISSINE Orlane 48 JU 00:45:51 139 22 52 CEN JU F
LE DENMAT Aurore 26 CA 00:45:55 140 10 53 BRE JU F
DEPROOT Simon 136 CA 00:46:14 141 14 88 PIC JU M
VERMOOTE Gwendoline 61 JU 00:46:15 142 23 54 H-N ES F
GUILLOUMY Emeline 152 JU 00:46:24 143 24 55 PYR JU F
MESSIO Melanie 122 ES 00:46:43 144 22 56 PIC
CARRET Pauline 76 CA 00:47:18 145 11 57 I-F
DRION Josephine 13 JU 00:47:31 146 25 58 B-N JU F
MARCHAT Celia 14 CA 00:47:37 147 12 59 B-N JU F
QUELLIER Margot 141 ES 00:47:49 148 23 60 POI
GUY Laura 46 JU 00:48:06 149 26 61 CEN JU F
GERVAIS Aurelie 140 ES 00:59:38 150 24 62 POI